User talk:Old Member Roster: Difference between revisions
From Hive76 Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(updated members list to reflect recent changes) |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jordan||jmil||jrdnmlr, gmail||_||_ | |Jordan||jmil||jrdnmlr, gmail||_||_ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Brendan ||_||_||_|| [[Management#Quartermaster|Quarter Master]], [[Management#President|President]] | |Brendan ||_||_||_|| [[Management#Quartermaster|Quarter Master]], [[Management#President|President]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Peej|PJ]] || peejay || | |[[User:Peej|PJ]] || peejay || peejAThive76DOTorg ||_|| [[Management#Events_Coordinator|Events Coordinator]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Robert V||_||_||_|| [[Management#Treasurer|Treasurer]] | |Robert V||_||_||_|| [[Management#Treasurer|Treasurer]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pete||ginman||ginman, gmail||_||_ | |Pete||ginman||ginman, gmail||_||_ | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:DanP|Daniel Provenzano]] || _ || daniel.j.provenzano atgmail ||_||_ | |||
|- | |||
|Rich||_||_||_||_ | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 20: | Line 22: | ||
|'''Name'''||'''IRC Nick'''||'''Email'''||'''AIM'''||'''Mgmt''' | |'''Name'''||'''IRC Nick'''||'''Email'''||'''AIM'''||'''Mgmt''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[User:Eagleapex|Chris T.]]||eagleapex ||[http://eagleapex.com/contact Contact] || eagleapex ||_ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mike H||_||[email protected]||_||_ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Dmorfin|David Morfin]]||dmorfin||david atmorfin dotname||_|| [[Management#Chief_Technological_Officer|CTO]] | |[[User:Dmorfin|David Morfin]]||dmorfin||david atmorfin dotname||_|| [[Management#Chief_Technological_Officer|CTO]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Jedijf|Jim F]] ||jedijf||jedijf at myfisher dot org ||jedijf||_ | |[[User:Jedijf|Jim F]] ||jedijf||jedijf at myfisher dot org ||jedijf||_ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Louis Gerbarg || _ || _ || _ || | |Louis Gerbarg || _ || _ || _ || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Capn midnight|Sean M.]] || moron4hire || [email protected] ||_||_ | |[[User:Capn midnight|Sean M.]] || moron4hire || [email protected] ||_||_ | ||
| Line 44: | Line 38: | ||
|Andrew S|| Andrew11235|| Andrew11235 at gmail dot com ||_||_ | |Andrew S|| Andrew11235|| Andrew11235 at gmail dot com ||_||_ | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Marie | |Doug Freed|| dwfreed ||_||_|| [[Management#Secretary|Secretary]] | ||
|- | |||
|Marie||_||_||_||_ | |||
|- | |||
|Leslie||_||_||_||_ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[User:Pf|Philip]] || phf || philip _ glyf _ org ||_||_ | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 53: | Line 51: | ||
|'''Name'''||'''IRC Nick'''||'''Email'''||'''AIM'''||'''Mgmt''' | |'''Name'''||'''IRC Nick'''||'''Email'''||'''AIM'''||'''Mgmt''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Corrie|corrie]] || _ || corriean.6ATgmail || corriean || female crafter in residence | |||
| [[User:Corrie|corrie]] || _ || corriean. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Cain|Cain]] || _ || [email protected] || _ || female crafter in residence | | [[User:Cain|Cain]] || _ || [email protected] || _ || female crafter in residence | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Chris Terrell || _ || _ || _ || _ | | Chris Terrell || _ || _ || _ || _ | ||
|- | |||
|Mitch||_||_||_||_ | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Counts == | == Counts == | ||
* Core: | * Core: 7 | ||
* Basic: | * Basic: 12 | ||
* Lite: | * Lite: 4 | ||
* Total: | * Total: 23 | ||
Revision as of 15:42, 25 November 2013
Core Members
| Name | IRC Nick | AIM | Mgmt | |
| Jordan | jmil | jrdnmlr, gmail | _ | _ |
| Brendan | _ | _ | _ | Quarter Master, President |
| PJ | peejay | peejAThive76DOTorg | _ | Events Coordinator |
| Robert V | _ | _ | _ | Treasurer |
| Pete | ginman | ginman, gmail | _ | _ |
| Daniel Provenzano | _ | daniel.j.provenzano atgmail | _ | _ |
| Rich | _ | _ | _ | _ |
Basic Members
| Name | IRC Nick | AIM | Mgmt | |
| Chris T. | eagleapex | Contact | eagleapex | _ |
| Mike H | _ | [email protected] | _ | _ |
| David Morfin | dmorfin | david atmorfin dotname | _ | CTO |
| Jim F | jedijf | jedijf at myfisher dot org | jedijf | _ |
| Louis Gerbarg | _ | _ | _ | |
| Sean M. | moron4hire | [email protected] | _ | _ |
| Kyle Yankanich | KyleYankan | [email protected] | _ | Publicist |
| Andrew S | Andrew11235 | Andrew11235 at gmail dot com | _ | _ |
| Doug Freed | dwfreed | _ | _ | Secretary |
| Marie | _ | _ | _ | _ |
| Leslie | _ | _ | _ | _ |
| Philip | phf | philip _ glyf _ org | _ | _ |
Dismembers
| Name | IRC Nick | AIM | Mgmt | |
| corrie | _ | corriean.6ATgmail | corriean | female crafter in residence |
| Cain | _ | [email protected] | _ | female crafter in residence |
| Chris Terrell | _ | _ | _ | _ |
| Mitch | _ | _ | _ | _ |
Counts
- Core: 7
- Basic: 12
- Lite: 4
- Total: 23