User talk:Old Member Roster: Difference between revisions
From Hive76 Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|'''Name'''||'''IRC Nick'''||'''Email'''||'''AIM'''||'''Mgmt''' | |'''Name'''||'''IRC Nick'''||'''Email'''||'''AIM'''||'''Mgmt''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Daniel Toliaferro || dtoliaferro || d dot toliaferro at gmail dot com ||_ ||[[ | |Daniel Toliaferro || dtoliaferro || d dot toliaferro at gmail dot com ||_ || ]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Adam_Kaufman|Adam K.]] || adam[0] || unmotivated at gmail || adamx183 || ]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[User:passstab|kbenjamin sauerhaft coplon]] ||passstab || || ]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Counts == | == Counts == | ||
Revision as of 23:00, 2 May 2012
Core Members
| Name | IRC Nick | AIM | Mgmt | |
| Jordan | jmil | jrdnmlr, gmail | _ | _ |
| Jack | _ | [email protected] | _ | _ |
| Chris T. | eagleapex | Contact | eagleapex | Secretary |
| Sean M. | moron4hire | [email protected] | _ | Book Keeper |
| Brendan | _ | _ | _ | Quarter Master |
| PJ | peejay | peej at hive76 dot org | _ | _ |
Basic Members
| Name | IRC Nick | AIM | Mgmt | |
| Mike H | _ | [email protected] | _ | Instigator |
| Justin D | _ | Contact | _ | _ |
| Dave S | _ | dgsharp at geemail dotcom | _ | _ |
| Matt C | _ | _ | _ | _ |
| Biagio | _ | theleftsockatzgmail | _ | _ |
| Robert V | _ | _ | _ | _ |
| David Morfin | _ | _ | _ | _ |
| Jim F | jedijf | jedijf at myfisher dot org | jedijf | _ |
Lite Members
| Name | IRC Nick | AIM | Mgmt | |
| Daniel Toliaferro | dtoliaferro | d dot toliaferro at gmail dot com | _ | ]] |
| Adam K. | adam[0] | unmotivated at gmail | adamx183 | ]] |
| kbenjamin sauerhaft coplon | passstab | ]] |
Counts
- Core: 6
- Basic: 10
- Lite: 2
- Total: 18