User talk:Old Member Roster: Difference between revisions
From Hive76 Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Counts) |
|||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|[[User:passstab|kbenjamin sauerhaft coplon]] ||passstab || || || | |[[User:passstab|kbenjamin sauerhaft coplon]] ||passstab || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Justin D||_||[http://justindunham.net/about Contact]||_|| [[Management#Book_Keeper|Book Keeper]] | |||
|- | |||
| Randall Hodges || _ || _ || _ || _ | |||
|- | |||
| Corrie Tice || _ || _ || _ || _ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Chris Terrell || _ || _ || _ || _ | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Counts == | == Counts == | ||
Revision as of 17:00, 14 September 2012
Core Members
| Name | IRC Nick | AIM | Mgmt | |
| Jordan | jmil | jrdnmlr, gmail | _ | _ |
| Chris T. | eagleapex | Contact | eagleapex | Secretary |
| Brendan | _ | _ | _ | Quarter Master |
| PJ | peejay | peej at hive76 dot org | _ | Events Coordinator |
Basic Members
| Name | IRC Nick | AIM | Mgmt | |
| Mike H | _ | [email protected] | _ | |
| Dave S | _ | dgsharp at geemail dotcom | _ | _ |
| Matt C | _ | _ | _ | _ |
| Biagio | _ | theleftsockatzgmail | _ | _ |
| Robert V | _ | _ | _ | _ |
| David Morfin | _ | _ | _ | _ |
| Jim F | jedijf | jedijf at myfisher dot org | jedijf | _ |
| stephen mandelbaum | eight08 | jaggedarray atgmail | _ | _ |
| Daniel Provenzano | _ | daniel.j.provenzano atgmail | _ | _ |
| Louis Gerbarg | _ | _ | _ | |
| Jack | _ | [email protected] | _ | _ |
| Sean M. | moron4hire | [email protected] | _ | Instigator |
Dismembers
| Name | IRC Nick | AIM | Mgmt | |
| Adam K. | adam[0] | unmotivated at gmail | adamx183 | |
| kbenjamin sauerhaft coplon | passstab | |||
| Justin D | _ | Contact | _ | Book Keeper |
| Randall Hodges | _ | _ | _ | _ |
| Corrie Tice | _ | _ | _ | _ |
| Chris Terrell | _ | _ | _ | _ |
Counts
- Core: 4
- Basic: 12
- Lite: 3
- Total: 19