User talk:Old Member Roster: Difference between revisions
From Hive76 Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (added myself (philip)) |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PJ || peejay || paintjob at gmail || | |PJ || peejay || paintjob at gmail || | ||
|- | |||
|Philip || phf || philip _ glyf _ org || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Lite Members == | == Lite Members == | ||
Revision as of 02:00, 18 February 2010
Core Members
| Name | IRC Nick | AIM | |
| Far | FarMcKon | FarMcKon at the gmailz | FarMcKon at the GTalkz |
| Jordan | jmil | jrdnmlr, gmail | |
| Brian | |||
| Brendan | |||
| Chris T. |
Basic Members
| Name | IRC Nick | AIM | ||
| Jack | [email protected] | |||
| Dan | dtoliaferro | [email protected] | d.toliaferro (Gtalk) | |
| Adam E. | fynflood | slackhacker _at_ gmail.com | fynflood | |
| Adam K. | adam[0] | unmotivated at gmail | adamx183 | |
| John K. | ||||
| Mike | ||||
| PJ | peejay | paintjob at gmail | ||
| Philip | phf | philip _ glyf _ org |
Lite Members
| Name | IRC Nick | AIM | |
| Andrew |