User talk:Old Member Roster: Difference between revisions
From Hive76 Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mike|| || || | |Mike|| || || | ||
|- | |||
|PJ || peejay || paintjob at gmail || | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Lite Members == | == Lite Members == | ||
Revision as of 22:00, 11 February 2010
Core Members
| Name | IRC Nick | AIM | |
| Far | FarMcKon | FarMcKon at the gmailz | FarMcKon at the GTalkz |
| Jordan | jmil | jrdnmlr, gmail | |
| Brian | |||
| Brendan | |||
| Chris T. |
Basic Members
| Name | IRC Nick | AIM | |
| Jack | [email protected] | ||
| Dan | dtoliaferro | [email protected] | d.toliaferro (Gtalk) |
| Adam E. | fynflood | slackhacker _at_ gmail.com | fynflood |
| Adam K. | adam[0] | unmotivated at gmail | adamx183 |
| John K. | |||
| Mike | |||
| PJ | peejay | paintjob at gmail |
Lite Members
| Name | IRC Nick | AIM | |
| Andrew |