User talk:Old Member Roster: Difference between revisions
From Hive76 Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|Jordan||jmil||jrdnmlr, gmail|| | |Jordan||jmil||jrdnmlr, gmail|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Brian || || || | ||
|- | |||
|Brendan || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Chris T. || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Basic Members == | == Basic Members == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="4" | {| border="1" cellpadding="4" | ||
|'''Name'''||'''IRC Nick'''||'''Email'''||'''AIM''' | |'''Name'''||'''IRC Nick'''||'''Email'''||'''AIM''' | ||
|- | |||
|Jack|| || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dan || dtoliaferro || [email protected] || d.toliaferro (Gtalk) | |Dan || dtoliaferro || [email protected] || d.toliaferro (Gtalk) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Adam E. || fynflood || slackhacker _at_ gmail.com || fynflood | |Adam E. || fynflood || slackhacker _at_ gmail.com || fynflood | ||
| Line 21: | Line 25: | ||
|Adam K. || adam[0] || unmotivated at gmail || adamx183 | |Adam K. || adam[0] || unmotivated at gmail || adamx183 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |John K. || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Andrew|| || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Lite Members == | == Lite Members == | ||
Revision as of 18:00, 12 November 2009
Core Members
| Name | IRC Nick | AIM | |
| Far | FarMcKon | FarMcKon at the gmailz | FarMcKon at the GTalkz |
| Jordan | jmil | jrdnmlr, gmail | |
| Brian | |||
| Brendan | |||
| Chris T. |
Basic Members
| Name | IRC Nick | AIM | |
| Jack | |||
| Dan | dtoliaferro | [email protected] | d.toliaferro (Gtalk) |
| Adam E. | fynflood | slackhacker _at_ gmail.com | fynflood |
| Adam K. | adam[0] | unmotivated at gmail | adamx183 |
| John K. | |||
| Andrew |